Eligible Voters – 2013

Eligible voters for the 2013 election:

NameProject Responsibility
Ackerman, JimCoordinator - Haywood Co.
Adams-Zanewicz, CherylCoordinator - Dickson Co.
Amos, RayCoordinator - Coffee Co.
Anderson, DarleneCo-Coordinator - Claiborne Co., Williamson Co.
Barker, MelissaCoordinator - Houston Co.
Barley, TeresaCoordinator - Rhea Co.
Baty, LaurelRecords Repository
Boniol, MikeCoordinator - Cumberland Co.
Bradford-Pytel, BethCoordinator - Unicoi Co.
Brown, Randall (Randy)Coordinator - Lake Co.
Burkett, ConnieCoordinator - Lauderdale Co.
Buress, ReitaCoordinator - Lawrence Co.
Butler, JerryCoordinator - Decatur Co., Henderson Co., Perry Co., Records Repository, Cemetery Database
Byers, KenCoordinator - Rutherford Co.
Cannon, MichelleCoordinator - Maury Co.
Cole, NancyCoordinator - Bledsoe Co., Marion Co., Special Projects- Letters
Colmenares, JaneAsst. State Coordinator, Coordinator - Bradley Co., Davidson Co., Hancock Co.
Cromwell, JulieCoordinator - Morgan Co.
Crowley, Jane HembreeCoordinator - Bedford Co., Clay Co., Jackson Co.
Dykes, MaryCoordinator - Johnson Co.
Evans, RonCoordinator - Anderson Co.
Finley, BettyRecords Repository
Fletcher, Karen CaldwellCoordinator - Sequatchie Co.
Gregory, CharlesCoordinator - Smith Co., Trousdale Co.
Grimes, RobertCoordinator - Hardin Co.
Havercamp, EmilyCo-Coordinator - Anderson Co.
Hill, StephanieCo-Coordinator - Anderson Co.
Honcoop, JillCo-Coordinator - Cumberland Co.
Hopkins, SheilaCoordinator - Carroll Co.
Hougland, MargaretCo-Coordinator - Washington Co.
Huntley, NatalieCoordinator - Crockett Co., Dyer Co.
Hylton, Betty JaneCo-Coordinator - Washington Co.
Johnson, DavidCoordinator - Dekalb Co., Grundy Co.
Johnson, Sandra DeniseSpecial Projects - People of Color
Keathley, SandyCoordinator - White Co.
Kemp, JeffCoordinator - Henry Co., McNairy Co.
Koonce, TaneyaState Coordinator, Coordinator - Blount Co., Madison Co., Shelby Co.
Kunesh, TomSpecial Projects - Burial, Sickness & Death
Lee, WandaRecords Repository
Locke, Joy GayleCo-Coordinator - Monroe Co.
Long, JimCoordinator - Stewart Co.
Matthews, Noel C.Coordinator - Williamson Co.
McKay, NickeyCoordinator - Chester Co.
McLoughlin, JameyCoordinator -Roane Co.
McNamara, BillieCoordinator - Hawkins, Grainger, Jefferson, Knox, and Sevier Co.
Murphy, Jerry L.Coordinator - Hardin and Wayne Co.
Oliver, WilliamSpecial Projects - Cessions
O'Neal, ElizabethCoordinator - Greene Co.
Osburn, FrancesCoordinator - Montgomery Co.
Parkes, JohnCoordinator - Moore Co.
Pavey, DeeCoordinator - Wilson Co.
Payne, DianeCoordinator - Sumner Co.
Peacock, BettyCoordinator - Wayne Co.
Peters, DawnCoordinator - Carter Co.
Phillips, Judy HenleyCoordinator - Franklin Co.
Pratt, SuzanneCoordinator - Campbell and Loudon Co., Special Projects - TVA
Ramsey, TamiCoordinator - Fentress, Overton, Pickett Co.
Reece, Joyce GastonCoordinator - Cocke and Polk Co.
Reeves Jr., CharlesCoordinator - Clay, Jackson, and Putnam Co.
Reeves, Barry LeonCoordinator - Bedford and Gibson Co.
Schrupp, Mary CarolCoordinator - Weakley Co.
Sneed, SamCoordinator - Hickman Co., Co-Coordinator - McMinn Co.
Snow, Kay GriffinCoordinator -Meigs Co.
Spradley, PatCo-Coordinator - Cannon Co.
Spurlock, WilliamCoordinator - Cannon Co.
Steele-Smith, SharonCoordinator - Sullivan Co.
Sterbinsky, DebbieCoordinator - Haywood Co.
Stockdale, MikeCoordinator - Benton Co.
Stowell, TimCoordinator - Hamilton and James Co.
Strothers, Jenny Coordinator - Fayette Co.
Summers, P.J.Coordinator - Cocke Co.
Taylor, AthaliaRecords Repository
Thomason, CaroleCoordinator - Hamblen Co.
Tompkins, CourtneyCo-Coordinator - Cheatham Co.
Walker, LisaCo-Coordinataor - Cheatham Co.
Waller, GeorgeCoordinator - Lincoln Co.
Ward, EdithCo-Coordinator - McMinn, Monroe
West, TimCoordinator - Scott Co.
Wilson, Jerald "Jerry"Coordinator -Robertson Co.
Young, SusanCoordinator - Tipton Co.
Zelek, CherylCoordinator - Lewis Co.
66666